SC Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.
Runde 1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 4,5:3,5
Weber, Bernd - Schikor, Torsten ½:½
Beckel, Friedrich - +:-
Asperger, Gerd - Scheibe, Axel 1:0
Attig, Uwe - Prause, Thomas 0:1
Mauersberger, Frank - Richter, Wolfgang 1:0
Türke, Manfred - Reichardt, Ronald 1:0
Just, Gabriele - Schäfer, Konstantin 0:1
Luda, Michael - Wang, Ruiming -:+
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 - SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 4,5:3,5
Große, Marcus - Göttert, Stefan 0:1
Steiner, Albrecht - Broß, Thomas 1:0
John, Tom - Hille, Wolfram ½:½
Anschütz, Mario - Vogler, Steffen ½:½
Hartmann, Uwe - Vogler, Johannes ½:½
Riedel, Bert - Lindemann, Antje ½:½
Nagel, Mario - Goecke, Ronald 1:0
Morgenroth, Andreas - Werner, Hubert ½:½
SK Großlehna 1 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2,5:5,5
- Hiller, Wieland -:+
Brandt, Silvio - Haerdle, Benjamin 1:0
Lehmann, Christina - Borchert, Jens ½:½
Wünsch, Rainer - Tillmann, Harald 0:1
Rothe, Andreas - Willner, Max ½:½
Hübner, Heiko - Germann, Sylke ½:½
Schmiedel, Frank - Hansel, Christian 0:1
Dahlmann, Reinhard - Kallert, Olaf 0:1
Krostitzer SV 1 - TSG Markkleeberg 1 5:3
Plisch, Thomas - Siebenhüner, Michael ½:½
Preussner, Michael - Arnold, Axel 1:0
Sachse, Dirk - Dämering, Katrin 0:1
Dietrich, Heiko - Nürnberger, Thomas 1:0
Friedrich, Jürgen - Fuchs, Joachim 1:0
Franz, Frank Ulrich - Hahn, Andreas 0:1
Reinsdorf, Christin - Madalinski, Rainer ½:½
Geisler, Bernd - Beuger, Ronald 1:0
Schachclub Naunhof 1 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 5:3
Krämer, Martin - Bethmann, Jörg ½:½
Kretschmer, Wolfgang - Schirmeister, Ralf ½:½
Schützhold, Frank - Reußner, Horst ½:½
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar - Ziersch, Hubert ½:½
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim - Heyde, Frank 1:0
Nagel, Joerg - Jonischkies, Hannes ½:½
Geisler, Jürgen - Kerstan, André ½:½
von Szombathely, Michael - Bernhardt, Lutz 1:0
Runde 2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 5:3
- Bethmann, Jörg -:+
Schikor, Torsten - Reußner, Horst 1:0
Prause, Thomas - Ziersch, Hubert ½:½
Richter, Wolfgang - Heyde, Frank ½:½
Reichardt, Ronald - Jonischkies, Hannes 1:0
Schäfer, Konstantin - Kerstan, André ½:½
Just, Gabriele - Bernhardt, Lutz 1:0
Heber, Markus - Schmidt, Gunar ½:½
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - Schachclub Naunhof 1 3,5:4,5
Siebenhüner, Michael - Krämer, Martin ½:½
Arnold, Axel - Kretschmer, Wolfgang 1:0
Dämering, Katrin - Schützhold, Frank ½:½
Nürnberger, Thomas - Funke, Jörg-Dietmar ½:½
Fuchs, Joachim - Röttgen, Hans-Joachim 0:1
Hahn, Andreas - Nagel, Joerg ½:½
Madalinski, Rainer - Geisler, Jürgen ½:½
Beuger, Ronald - von Szombathely, Michael 0:1
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - Krostitzer SV 1 5:3
Sommer, Gerald - Plisch, Thomas ½:½
Hiller, Wieland - Preussner, Michael ½:½
Haerdle, Benjamin - Sachse, Dirk ½:½
Borchert, Jens - Dietrich, Heiko 1:0
Tillmann, Harald - Franz, Frank Ulrich 0:1
Willner, Max - Reinsdorf, Christin ½:½
Germann, Sylke - Geisler, Bernd 1:0
Kallert, Olaf - Schuster, Gerd 1:0
SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - SK Großlehna 1 5,5:2,5
Göttert, Stefan - +:-
Lautner, Reiner - +:-
Broß, Thomas - Brandt, Silvio 0:1
Hille, Wolfram - Lehmann, Christina ½:½
Vogler, Steffen - Wünsch, Rainer 0:1
Vogler, Johannes - Hübner, Heiko 1:0
Lindemann, Antje - Franke, Uwe 1:0
Hollstein, Joachim - Dahlmann, Reinhard 1:0
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 3,5:4,5
Weber, Bernd - Baumgarten, Sven ½:½
Beckel, Friedrich - Große, Marcus ½:½
Starke, Burkhard - Steiner, Albrecht ½:½
Asperger, Gerd - John, Tom ½:½
Attig, Uwe - Hartmann, Uwe ½:½
Mauersberger, Frank - Riedel, Bert 0:1
Mauersberger, Hermann - Nagel, Mario ½:½
Türke, Manfred - Morgenroth, Andreas ½:½

1. Spiellokaländerung

SG Leipzig 5 - SG Leipzig 7: Rückertstr. 10, 04157 Leipzig (Geschäftsstelle des Fairbund e.V.)

2. Spiellokaländerung

SG Leipzig 6 - SG BiBaBo: bei BiBaBo, Engertstr. 37, 04229 Leipzig

Runde 3
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 4,5:3,5
Große, Marcus - Schikor, Torsten 0:1
Steiner, Albrecht - +:-
John, Tom - Prause, Thomas ½:½
Anschütz, Mario - +:-
Hartmann, Uwe - Richter, Wolfgang 1:0
Riedel, Bert - Reichardt, Ronald 0:1
Nagel, Mario - Schäfer, Konstantin 1:0
Becker, Wilma - Liedtke, Sebastian 0:1
SK Großlehna 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 2,5:5,5
- Weber, Bernd -:+
Brandt, Silvio - Beckel, Friedrich ½:½
Lehmann, Christina - Starke, Burkhard ½:½
Wünsch, Rainer - Asperger, Gerd 0:1
Hübner, Heiko - Attig, Uwe ½:½
Lutz, Harald - Mauersberger, Hermann 0:1
Franke, Uwe - Just, Gabriele ½:½
Dahlmann, Reinhard - Türke, Manfred ½:½
Krostitzer SV 1 - SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 4:4
Plisch, Thomas - Göttert, Stefan 0:1
Preussner, Michael - Broß, Thomas ½:½
Sachse, Dirk - Hille, Wolfram ½:½
Friedrich, Jürgen - Vogler, Steffen ½:½
Franz, Frank Ulrich - Bernhard, Torsten ½:½
Reinsdorf, Christin - Vogler, Johannes ½:½
Thiele, Gottfried - Goecke, Ronald 1:0
Geisler, Bernd - Hollstein, Joachim ½:½
Schachclub Naunhof 1 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2,5:5,5
Krämer, Martin - Sommer, Gerald ½:½
Kretschmer, Wolfgang - Hiller, Wieland 0:1
Schützhold, Frank - Haerdle, Benjamin 0:1
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar - Borchert, Jens 0:1
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim - Tillmann, Harald ½:½
Nagel, Joerg - Willner, Max 1:0
Geisler, Jürgen - Germann, Sylke ½:½
Plischke, Christian - Kallert, Olaf 0:1
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - TSG Markkleeberg 1 3:5
Bethmann, Jörg - Siebenhüner, Michael 0:1
Ziersch, Hubert - Arnold, Axel ½:½
Heyde, Frank - Dämering, Katrin 0:1
Kerstan, André - Nürnberger, Thomas 1:0
Bernhardt, Lutz - Fuchs, Joachim ½:½
Schmidt, Gunar - Madalinski, Rainer ½:½
Helm, Joachim - Beuger, Ronald ½:½
Naumann, Peter - Schlegel, Hagen 0:1
Runde 4
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - TSG Markkleeberg 1 4:4
- Siebenhüner, Michael -:+
Schikor, Torsten - Arnold, Axel ½:½
Scheibe, Axel - Dämering, Katrin 0:1
Prause, Thomas - Nürnberger, Thomas ½:½
Richter, Wolfgang - Fuchs, Joachim ½:½
Reichardt, Ronald - Hahn, Andreas ½:½
Schäfer, Konstantin - Madalinski, Rainer 1:0
Mücka, Cedric - Beuger, Ronald 1:0
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 4,5:3,5
Sommer, Gerald - Bethmann, Jörg ½:½
Hiller, Wieland - Reußner, Horst ½:½
Haerdle, Benjamin - Ziersch, Hubert 0:1
Borchert, Jens - Heyde, Frank 1:0
Tillmann, Harald - Jonischkies, Hannes 1:0
Willner, Max - Kerstan, André 0:1
Germann, Sylke - Bernhardt, Lutz 1:0
Hansel, Christian - Helm, Joachim ½:½
SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - Schachclub Naunhof 1 5:3
Göttert, Stefan - Krämer, Martin 1:0
Lautner, Reiner - Kretschmer, Wolfgang ½:½
Broß, Thomas - Schützhold, Frank -:+
Hille, Wolfram - Röttgen, Hans-Joachim ½:½
Vogler, Steffen - Geisler, Jürgen ½:½
Bernhard, Torsten - Helzig, Matthias 1:0
Vogler, Johannes - von Szombathely, Michael 1:0
Lindemann, Antje - Gollner, Hartmut ½:½
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - Krostitzer SV 1 5:3
Weber, Bernd - Preussner, Michael ½:½
Beckel, Friedrich - Sachse, Dirk ½:½
Starke, Burkhard - Leitner, Heiko 1:0
Asperger, Gerd - Friedrich, Jürgen 1:0
Mauersberger, Frank - Franz, Frank Ulrich ½:½
Mauersberger, Hermann - Reinsdorf, Christin ½:½
Just, Gabriele - Geisler, Bernd ½:½
Türke, Manfred - Bischoff, Roger ½:½
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 - SK Großlehna 1 5:3
Baumgarten, Sven - Brandt, Silvio ½:½
Große, Marcus - +:-
Steiner, Albrecht - Nagel, Verena 1:0
John, Tom - Hübner, Heiko ½:½
Anschütz, Mario - Franke, Uwe ½:½
Hartmann, Uwe - Dahlmann, Reinhard ½:½
Riedel, Bert - Dietrich, Steffen ½:½
Morgenroth, Andreas - Meißner, Uwe ½:½

1. Spiellokaländerung

SG Leipzig VI - TSG Markkleeberg 1: Schulungsraum/Sportpark Cammillo ugi, Städtelner Str. 101, 04416 Markkleeberg

2. Spiellokaländerung

SG Leipzig VII - Krostitzer SV:

Fuchsbau (Sportlerheim), Brauereistr. 31, 04509 Krostitz

3. Spiellokaländerung

SG Leipzig V - SK Großlehna:

Rückertstr. 10, 04157 Leipzig (Geschäftsstelle des Fairbund e.V.)

Runde 5
SK Großlehna 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 4:4
Brandt, Silvio - Schikor, Torsten ½:½
Nagel, Verena - +:-
Lehmann, Christina - Scheibe, Axel 0:1
Wünsch, Rainer - Prause, Thomas ½:½
Rothe, Andreas - Richter, Wolfgang ½:½
Franke, Uwe - Reichardt, Ronald 0:1
Hübner, Heiko - Schäfer, Konstantin 1:0
Dahlmann, Reinhard - Wang, Ruiming ½:½
Krostitzer SV 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 3:5
Sachse, Dirk - Baumgarten, Sven ½:½
Leitner, Heiko - Große, Marcus 0:1
Dietrich, Heiko - John, Tom ½:½
Friedrich, Jürgen - Anschütz, Mario 0:1
Franz, Frank Ulrich - Hartmann, Uwe ½:½
Reinsdorf, Christin - Riedel, Bert ½:½
Friebe, Martin - Nagel, Mario ½:½
Geisler, Bernd - Morgenroth, Andreas ½:½
Schachclub Naunhof 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 3,5:4,5
Krämer, Martin - Weber, Bernd ½:½
Kretschmer, Wolfgang - Starke, Burkhard ½:½
Schützhold, Frank - Asperger, Gerd ½:½
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar - Attig, Uwe ½:½
Nagel, Joerg - Mauersberger, Frank ½:½
von Szombathely, Michael - Mauersberger, Hermann 0:1
Plischke, Christian - Just, Gabriele ½:½
Helzig, Matthias - Türke, Manfred ½:½
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 5,5:2,5
Bethmann, Jörg - Göttert, Stefan ½:½
Ziersch, Hubert - Lautner, Reiner 1:0
Heyde, Frank - Hille, Wolfram 1:0
Jonischkies, Hannes - Vogler, Steffen 1:0
Kerstan, André - Bernhard, Torsten 1:0
Bernhardt, Lutz - Vogler, Johannes ½:½
Schmidt, Gunar - Altmann, Jens 0:1
Helm, Joachim - Gierke, Jürgen ½:½
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 3,5:4,5
Siebenhüner, Michael - Sommer, Gerald 0:1
Arnold, Axel - Hiller, Wieland 1:0
Dämering, Katrin - Haerdle, Benjamin 0:1
Nürnberger, Thomas - Borchert, Jens ½:½
Fuchs, Joachim - Tillmann, Harald 0:1
Hahn, Andreas - Willner, Max ½:½
Madalinski, Rainer - Hansel, Christian ½:½
Amann, Katja - Kallert, Olaf 1:0
Runde 6
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2:6
Scheibe, Axel - Sommer, Gerald -:+
Richter, Wolfgang - Hiller, Wieland ½:½
Bohne, Alexander - Haerdle, Benjamin 0:1
Reichardt, Ronald - Borchert, Jens 0:1
- Tillmann, Harald -:+
Schäfer, Konstantin - Willner, Max 1:0
Heber, Markus - Germann, Sylke ½:½
Liedtke, Sebastian - Hansel, Christian 0:1
SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - TSG Markkleeberg 1 3,5:4,5
Göttert, Stefan - Siebenhüner, Michael ½:½
Lautner, Reiner - Arnold, Axel 0:1
- Dämering, Katrin -:+
Hille, Wolfram - Nürnberger, Thomas 1:0
Vogler, Steffen - Fuchs, Joachim ½:½
Bernhard, Torsten - Hahn, Andreas 1:0
Vogler, Johannes - Madalinski, Rainer ½:½
Lindemann, Antje - Amann, Katja 0:1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 4,5:3,5
Weber, Bernd - Bethmann, Jörg ½:½
Starke, Burkhard - Ziersch, Hubert 1:0
Asperger, Gerd - Heyde, Frank ½:½
Mauersberger, Frank - Jonischkies, Hannes 1:0
Mauersberger, Hermann - Kerstan, André 0:1
Just, Gabriele - Bernhardt, Lutz ½:½
Luda, Michael - Schmidt, Gunar ½:½
Türke, Manfred - Helm, Joachim ½:½
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 - Schachclub Naunhof 1 4:4
Große, Marcus - Krämer, Martin ½:½
Steiner, Albrecht - Kretschmer, Wolfgang ½:½
John, Tom - Schützhold, Frank ½:½
Anschütz, Mario - Funke, Jörg-Dietmar ½:½
Hartmann, Uwe - Röttgen, Hans-Joachim 0:1
Riedel, Bert - Nagel, Joerg ½:½
Nagel, Mario - Geisler, Jürgen 1:0
Morgenroth, Andreas - Schröder, Uwe ½:½
SK Großlehna 1 - Krostitzer SV 1 4:4
Brandt, Silvio - Plisch, Thomas ½:½
Nagel, Verena - +:-
Lehmann, Christina - Sachse, Dirk 0:1
Wünsch, Rainer - Dietrich, Heiko ½:½
Franke, Uwe - Franz, Frank Ulrich 0:1
Hübner, Heiko - Gerhardt, Hans-Werner 1:0
Dietrich, Steffen - Knobloch, Heiko ½:½
Dahlmann, Reinhard - Hölzel, Horst ½:½
Runde 7
Krostitzer SV 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 3:5
Plisch, Thomas - Schikor, Torsten 0:1
Preussner, Michael - Scheibe, Axel ½:½
Sachse, Dirk - Prause, Thomas ½:½
Leitner, Heiko - Richter, Wolfgang 0:1
Dietrich, Heiko - Reichardt, Ronald 0:1
Friedrich, Jürgen - Schäfer, Konstantin 0:1
Franz, Frank Ulrich - Mücka, Cedric 1:0
Reinsdorf, Christin - Andreadakis, Kai 1:0
Schachclub Naunhof 1 - SK Großlehna 1 4,5:3,5
Krämer, Martin - Brandt, Silvio ½:½
Schützhold, Frank - Nagel, Verena 0:1
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim - Lehmann, Christina 1:0
Nagel, Joerg - Wünsch, Rainer ½:½
Geisler, Jürgen - Franke, Uwe ½:½
Schröder, Uwe - Hübner, Heiko ½:½
von Szombathely, Michael - Dietrich, Steffen ½:½
Plischke, Christian - Dahlmann, Reinhard 1:0
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2,5:5,5
Bethmann, Jörg - Große, Marcus 0:1
Schirmeister, Ralf - Steiner, Albrecht ½:½
Ziersch, Hubert - John, Tom ½:½
Heyde, Frank - Hartmann, Uwe ½:½
Jonischkies, Hannes - Riedel, Bert 0:1
Kerstan, André - Nagel, Mario ½:½
Bernhardt, Lutz - Heber, Markus 0:1
Schmidt, Gunar - Morgenroth, Andreas ½:½
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 4,5:3,5
Siebenhüner, Michael - Weber, Bernd 1:0
Arnold, Axel - Beckel, Friedrich ½:½
Dämering, Katrin - Starke, Burkhard 0:1
Nürnberger, Thomas - Asperger, Gerd ½:½
Fuchs, Joachim - Attig, Uwe 1:0
Hahn, Andreas - Just, Gabriele ½:½
Madalinski, Rainer - Türke, Manfred 0:1
Amann, Katja - Luda, Michael 1:0
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 5:3
Sommer, Gerald - Göttert, Stefan 1:0
Hiller, Wieland - Lautner, Reiner ½:½
Haerdle, Benjamin - Hille, Wolfram 1:0
Borchert, Jens - +:-
Tillmann, Harald - Vogler, Steffen 1:0
Willner, Max - Bernhard, Torsten 0:1
Germann, Sylke - Vogler, Johannes ½:½
Hansel, Christian - Lindemann, Antje 0:1

Spiellokaländerung

Krostitzer SV 1-SG Leipzig 6:

Bibliothek Krostitz, Turnerstr. 9, 04509 Krostitz