SC Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.
TopScorer
# Name Verein DWZ Pkt Sp %
1Amann, KatjaTSG Markkleeberg 117733,03100
2Schlegel, HagenTSG Markkleeberg 115691,01100
2Thiele, GottfriedKrostitzer SV 116841,01100
2Altmann, JensSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 218461,01100
5Borchert, JensSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 118806,0786
6Röttgen, Hans-JoachimSchachclub Naunhof 120155,0683
7Kerstan, AndréSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 117525,5779
7Tillmann, HaraldSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 119015,5779
9Nagel, MarioSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 518494,5675
9Sommer, GeraldSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 118534,5675
9Steiner, AlbrechtSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 518684,5675
9Starke, BurkhardSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 719004,5675
9Schikor, TorstenSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 620054,5675
14Kallert, OlafSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 116823,0475
14Nagel, VerenaSK Großlehna 118823,0475
16Wang, RuimingSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 616991,5275
16Hollstein, JoachimSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 219801,5275
18Asperger, GerdSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 718055,0771
18Göttert, StefanSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 219125,0771
20Bernhard, TorstenSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 217973,5570
20Anschütz, MarioSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 518913,5570
22Germann, SylkeSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 117574,0667
23Heber, MarkusSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 517652,0367
24Vogler, JohannesSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 217084,5764
24Franz, Frank UlrichKrostitzer SV 117784,5764
24Schäfer, KonstantinSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 618064,5764
24Reichardt, RonaldSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 618094,5764
24Türke, ManfredSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 718114,5764
24Haerdle, BenjaminSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 118354,5764
24Brandt, SilvioSK Großlehna 118834,5764
24Siebenhüner, MichaelTSG Markkleeberg 119604,5764
24Dämering, KatrinTSG Markkleeberg 119854,5764
24Arnold, AxelTSG Markkleeberg 120174,5764
34Lindemann, AntjeSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 216613,0560
34Hansel, ChristianSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 116913,0560
34Mauersberger, FrankSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 717503,0560
34Mauersberger, HermannSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 718873,0560
34Preussner, MichaelKrostitzer SV 119233,0560
34Beckel, FriedrichSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 719413,0560
40Reinsdorf, ChristinKrostitzer SV 116163,5658
40Nagel, JoergSchachclub Naunhof 118293,5658
40Prause, ThomasSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 618893,5658
43Hübner, HeikoSK Großlehna 117814,0757
43Riedel, BertSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 518064,0757
43Hiller, WielandSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 119134,0757
43Ziersch, HubertSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 119194,0757
43Große, MarcusSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 519804,0757
48Just, GabrieleSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 717573,5750
48Sachse, DirkKrostitzer SV 118013,5750
48John, TomSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 518243,5750
48Hartmann, UweSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 518743,5750
48Weber, BerndSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 719593,5750
53Morgenroth, AndreasSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 516713,0650
53Hahn, AndreasTSG Markkleeberg 117913,0650
55Geisler, BerndKrostitzer SV 116252,5550
55von Szombathely, MichaelSchachclub Naunhof 117702,5550
57Helm, JoachimSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 116292,0450
58Dietrich, SteffenSK Großlehna 117081,5350
58Plischke, ChristianSchachclub Naunhof 117201,5350
58Baumgarten, SvenSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 519201,5350
61Liedtke, SebastianSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 613921,0250
61Schröder, UweSchachclub Naunhof 117351,0250
61Mücka, CedricSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 617391,0250
61Rothe, AndreasSK Großlehna 118181,0250
61Schirmeister, RalfSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 119891,0250
66Meißner, UweSK Großlehna 115410,5150
66Gollner, HartmutSchachclub Naunhof 115750,5150
66Bischoff, RogerKrostitzer SV 116340,5150
66Hölzel, HorstKrostitzer SV 116410,5150
66Knobloch, HeikoKrostitzer SV 116550,5150
66Werner, HubertSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 216560,5150
66Gierke, JürgenSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 217330,5150
66Friebe, MartinKrostitzer SV 119740,5150
74Hille, WolframSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 217613,0743
74Schützhold, FrankSchachclub Naunhof 117993,0743
74Richter, WolfgangSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 618443,0743
74Krämer, MartinSchachclub Naunhof 119353,0743
74Bethmann, JörgSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 120263,0743
79Geisler, JürgenSchachclub Naunhof 117462,5642
79Wünsch, RainerSK Großlehna 118702,5642
81Schmidt, GunarSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 116632,0540
81Lautner, ReinerSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 217852,0540
81Funke, Jörg-DietmarSchachclub Naunhof 118142,0540
81Dietrich, HeikoKrostitzer SV 118252,0540
85Madalinski, RainerTSG Markkleeberg 117362,5736
85Fuchs, JoachimTSG Markkleeberg 117962,5736
85Heyde, FrankSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 118242,5736
88Kretschmer, WolfgangSchachclub Naunhof 118362,0633
89Reußner, HorstSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 119541,0333
90Attig, UweSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 717731,5530
90Friedrich, JürgenKrostitzer SV 117851,5530
90Plisch, ThomasKrostitzer SV 119531,5530
90Scheibe, AxelSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 619541,5530
94Dahlmann, ReinhardSK Großlehna 117042,0729
94Vogler, SteffenSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 217562,0729
94Nürnberger, ThomasTSG Markkleeberg 118782,0729
97Franke, UweSK Großlehna 117231,5625
97Jonischkies, HannesSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 117321,5625
97Lehmann, ChristinaSK Großlehna 119281,5625
100Helzig, MatthiasSchachclub Naunhof 116360,5225
101Bernhardt, LutzSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 117061,5721
101Willner, MaxSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 117341,5721
103Luda, MichaelSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 715120,5317
104Broß, ThomasSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 20,5413
104Beuger, RonaldTSG Markkleeberg 116890,5413
106Becker, WilmaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 515120,010
106Schuster, GerdKrostitzer SV 115120,010
106Gerhardt, Hans-WernerKrostitzer SV 115140,010
106Schmiedel, FrankSK Großlehna 116070,010
106Lutz, HaraldSK Großlehna 116910,010
106Andreadakis, KaiSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 616940,010
106Naumann, PeterSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 117310,010
113Goecke, RonaldSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 217370,020
114Leitner, HeikoKrostitzer SV 117960,030
115Bohne, AlexanderSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 618390,010