SC Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.
TopScorer
# Name Verein DWZ Pkt Sp %
1Schmidt, Lars ChristianSV 1919 Grimma 215904,04100
2Hagenbeck-Hübert, JanSV 1919 Grimma 216103,03100
2Bosch, JonaelSG Turm Leipzig 217443,03100
4Feilhauer, JanickBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 213402,02100
4Fiedler, GerdSV Springer Leipzig 215132,02100
4Westphal, SimonBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 216812,02100
7Elschner, ManfredSV 1919 Grimma 211191,01100
7Vecera, FabioBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 213951,01100
7Köhler, Hans-JoachimSV 1919 Grimma 214721,01100
7Ortlepp, KlaudiaSG Turm Leipzig 216201,01100
7Kripfganz, SebastianSG Turm Leipzig 217481,01100
12Neuburger, MartinSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 216096,5793
13Zarbailov, LevSV Springer Leipzig 217504,5590
14Dyk, RolandSV Springer Leipzig 216966,0786
14Schwarz, OlafSV Chemie Böhlen 117506,0786
16Düster, SandraSG Turm Leipzig 216492,5383
16Plischke, ChristianSchachclub Naunhof 217202,5383
18Ditz, RolandSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 415174,5675
18Jackisch, Jens-UweSV Springer Leipzig 215834,5675
18Poduschnick, UweSG Turm Leipzig 216664,5675
21Keller, RalfSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 215645,0771
21Gregory, ChristopherSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 216165,0771
23Gerstenberg, JörgSV 1919 Grimma 216463,5570
24Eichfeld, KatjaSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 213534,0667
24Weger, AndreasSV 1919 Grimma 214324,0667
24Busack, VolkerSchachclub Naunhof 215274,0667
24Reichelt, MariusBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 215954,0667
24Engel, GerhardSG Turm Leipzig 217614,0667
29Weimert, JensSG Turm Leipzig 213792,0367
29Kallert, OlafSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 216822,0367
29Fischbach, RainerSV Springer Leipzig 217612,0367
32Baldauf, DirkSchachclub Naunhof 214064,5764
32Baginski, GunnarBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 214234,5764
32Kuhnert, SteffenSportfr. Neukieritzsch 114544,5764
32Ortlepp, KonstanzeSG Turm Leipzig 214684,5764
32Doberenz, DietmarSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 115214,5764
32Ebisch, JoachimSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 415234,5764
32Jahn, JensBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 215514,5764
32Rudolph, JürgenSV Springer Leipzig 216034,5764
32Stumbries, LarsSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 218194,5764
41Perlbach, DavidSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 215673,0560
41Helzig, MatthiasSchachclub Naunhof 216363,0560
43Lindhorst, JörgSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 212783,5658
43Jehnich, JensSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 414103,5658
43Ortlepp, KristinaSG Turm Leipzig 214383,5658
43Reibiger, KlausSportfr. Neukieritzsch 114763,5658
43Griesbach, RolandSV Springer Leipzig 216133,5658
43Lausch, SteffenSV 1919 Grimma 216933,5658
43Heinig, HelgeSV 1919 Grimma 217133,5658
43Mannschatz, BerndtSV 1919 Grimma 217653,5658
43Heilmann, UweSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 117683,5658
52Pfalz, JörgSV 1919 Grimma 212904,0757
52Kimmel, AlexanderSV Springer Leipzig 215724,0757
54Schneider, FrankSchachclub Naunhof 213523,5750
54Rose, DirkBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 214043,5750
54Weger, MatthiasSV 1919 Grimma 215523,5750
54Kasprusch, JostSportfr. Neukieritzsch 117033,5750
58Golle, ThomasSV Chemie Böhlen 111363,0650
58Engelmann, JörgSchachclub Naunhof 213033,0650
58Schiller, HansSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 115463,0650
58Hofmann, HelgeSV Springer Leipzig 215493,0650
58Meyer, ThomasSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 216523,0650
63Isaack, MaikSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 112602,5550
63Dening, OlafSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 415152,5550
63Hummel, FelicianSG Turm Leipzig 216992,5550
66Hagenbeck-Hübert, NickSV 1919 Grimma 214091,5350
67Trinkaus, HansSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 413301,0250
67Willberg, MarekBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 213341,0250
67Wittig, GeorgBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 214381,0250
70Thalwitzer, JacobSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 412580,5150
70Gierke, JürgenSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 417330,5150
72Wenzel, IngoSportfr. Neukieritzsch 115693,0743
73Schirmer, JochenSchachclub Naunhof 22,5642
73Colditz, ReinhardSportfr. Neukieritzsch 115032,5642
73Gerstmann, SebastianSG Turm Leipzig 216952,5642
76Kannengießer, LouisBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 214982,0540
76Gollner, HartmutSchachclub Naunhof 215752,0540
78Röder, MelvynSV Chemie Böhlen 111571,5438
78Geißler, RolandSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 414241,5438
78Neumann, SilvioSportfr. Neukieritzsch 114861,5438
78Witter, JannesSG Turm Leipzig 215401,5438
82Kreiß, RolandSportfr. Neukieritzsch 12,5736
82Bertram, ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 116692,5736
82Göbel, SiegfriedSV Chemie Böhlen 117112,5736
85Voigt, UlrikeSV Chemie Böhlen 114182,0633
85Müller, TimoSV Chemie Böhlen 115012,0633
85Kundrus, ThiemoSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 115192,0633
85Schwarz, WilfriedSV Chemie Böhlen 116692,0633
85Tanzer, HartmutSV Chemie Böhlen 116812,0633
90Schön, FlorianBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 215231,0333
90Jäger, FrankSG Turm Leipzig 218021,0333
92Drüding, TomSchachclub Naunhof 213791,5530
92Rose, NoahBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 215791,5530
94Steltzer, JohannesSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 414981,5625
94Duschl, FrankSV Springer Leipzig 215621,5625
96Lehmann, LotharSchachclub Naunhof 20,5225
96McCarthy, OrlaSV Chemie Böhlen 110660,5225
96Saupe, EckehardSportfr. Neukieritzsch 114520,5225
99Herrmann, ArthurSV Chemie Böhlen 112591,0617
100Bertram, MarinaSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 111880,5413
101Bertram, JoeSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 115610,5510
102Bühnert, KlausSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 415660,577
103Haupt, UweSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 10,010
103Kirschen, ChristianSportfr. Neukieritzsch 10,010
103Herrmann, ChristianBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 20,010
106Fleischer, Hans DieterSchachclub Naunhof 211010,020
106Sukker, ImadSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 411910,020
108Kupfer, Hans-JürgenSchachfreunde Bad Lausick 111940,050
109Bischof, LotharSportfr. Neukieritzsch 112000,010
109Dittrich, KaySV 1919 Grimma 212720,010
109Kirchhof, TorstenSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 413130,010
109Westphal, EkkehardBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 214610,010
113Manz, KonstantinSchachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 214990,020
114Bicker, WaldemarSF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 415140,060
114Köhler, KarstenSportfr. Neukieritzsch 115150,060
116Kläber, ChristianSG Turm Leipzig 215260,010
116Hörenz, OlavSchachclub Naunhof 215500,010
116Müller, ReinhardSchachclub Naunhof 215730,010